27 Haziran 2011 Pazartesi

nicki minaj super bass video premiere

images Video: Nicki Minaj “Super Bass nicki minaj super bass video premiere. VIDEO: Nicki Minaj – Super
  • VIDEO: Nicki Minaj – Super

  • gcpadmavyuh
    09-23 12:24 PM
    An H1/ H4 was in their list. But my Wife used her EAD and is no mor eon H4. They advised her to apply for F-1, which I dont think is an option (the F-1 application will be rejected anyways, because of the already demonstrated immigration intent).
    Did you ask them what are those acceptable documents?

    wallpaper VIDEO: Nicki Minaj – Super nicki minaj super bass video premiere. video #39;Nicki Minaj - Super
  • video #39;Nicki Minaj - Super

  • rockrocky
    01-14 10:53 PM
    I have used Hopeforhaiti.com to donate.
    it is truly heart breaking to see the footage of the aftermath. I hope God gives them strength and courage to deal with the situation and the country rebuilds itself.


    nicki minaj super bass video premiere. nicki minaj super bass video
  • nicki minaj super bass video

  • sumansk
    06-30 02:36 PM
    Babloo Bhaiyye...
    Even I am very positive and I am hopeful everything will be fine..
    Everyone please use our combined CONCIOUSNESS to affect the adverse decison from DOS or USCIS..

    Thanks and stay positive and spread the POSITIVE ENERGY by use of our subconcious ENERGY....IT IS A MAGICAL ENERGY...

    2011 video #39;Nicki Minaj - Super nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Nicki Minaj #39;Super Bass#39; Video
  • Nicki Minaj #39;Super Bass#39; Video

  • gc_on_demand
    05-20 12:52 PM
    Here is link to full article..


    Some one posted on IV that Mr. SESSIONS supported recapture but opposed AgJobs portion. Truth is he only supported EB5 programme where US can make money.

    This post is only for awareness. Please call these guys and let them know what we are and what we are fighting for.

    It will not increase GC. which Sessions was saying yesterday. CALL NOW>>

    "It would also increase the number of employment-based green cards that will be given out over the next few years by 218,000. It is called green card recapture. I note that a green card, in effect, gives permanent legal status to a person who has a green card, and a guaranteed path to citizenship, as long as they don't have some felony offense. It would reauthorize the Foreign Investor Visa Program. That program probably deserves consideration for renewal and reauthorization. I just thought we certainly have not discussed it in the Judiciary Committee, where I think it is supposed to be coming forward. No hearings have been held on it. It was stuck in while the appropriators were considering funding our military men and women in Iraq and in other places. It was stuck into that without any real debate. "


    nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Nicki Minaj Super Bass Lyrics.
  • Nicki Minaj Super Bass Lyrics.

  • mangelschots
    07-26 03:16 PM
    IV core-

    Should we lobby Cornyn to break this into two amendments.. one for unused visas.. and other for increasing the number of H1's. I think we have lost out on many occasions because of H1 increase request. I am sure proponents of H1 increase by this time will understand this request.

    given CIR's debacle, anything increasing visa quota is a dead end. Nobody will touch it. I'm not saying it is a good idea, but it will guarantee a failure.

    I suggest sticking to 'technical correction', stuff nobody cares about. Recapturing unused visas can be sold as just doing what congress mandated but bureaucrats were unable to pull off. The US public has no problem bitching about incompetent government agencies.

    It is a different thing to convince everyone to let in even more immigrants that there already are.

    Forget the H1-B quota increase, nobody will touch it.
    Technical corrects may still be possible. Keep the debate as technical as you can. No emotions erupt from technical debates. People will react like 'who cares - I don't understand what you are talking about'

    nicki minaj super bass video premiere. The world premiere for Nicki
  • The world premiere for Nicki

  • raysaikat
    05-07 09:27 AM
    I am holding J-1 student visa (academic training) from 8/2007 and will be expired on 7/31/2010, sponsor by U of Colorado. I am working as a postdoc for a project funded by NIH until 2013 at VCU. My advisor want to change my visa category from J-1 student to J-1 scholar, sponsor by VCU, to continue the project.

    According to an international advisor at VCU where I am applying J-1 scholar, I cannot change from J-1 student to J-1 scholar due to 12-month bar:

    [Time spent in the United States in any J status (including J-2 status) during the 12-month period preceding the prospective professor or research scholar's program begin date may affect the alien's eligibility for participation as a Professor or Research Scholar.

    22 C.F.R. � 62.20(d)(2) establishes what is referred to as the "12-month bar." The general proposition of the 12-month bar is that an alien is not eligible to begin an exchange program as a Professor or Research Scholar based on a DS-2019 issued "to begin a new program" if he or she was physically present in any J status (including J-2 status) for "all or part of" the "twelve month period immediately preceding the date of program commencement set forth on his or her Form DS-2019." ]

    But according to an international advisor at University of Colorado (my current sponsor for J1 student) that the 12-month bar is not applicable for me due to exception:
    [(A) J-1 transfers. The 12 month bar is not applicable to those who will begin a program by transferring to a new program sponsor under the transfer procedures of 22 C.F.R. � 62.42 ;
    22 C.F.R. � 62.20(d)(2)(i) ]

    Who is right? What should I do? :confused:

    I appreciate any help !!!

    Looks like the determining point is whether it is a "transfer" of a "new program". Since you are going from "student" to "post-doc", the safer interpretation is that it is a "new program". But you may try to argue that it a "transfer". Read the corresponding CFR's -- they are reasonably clear (google will give you the texts). For instance, this is what is "transfer":



    PART 514--EXCHANGE VISITOR PROGRAM--Table of Contents

    Subpart C--Status of Exchange Visitors

    Sec. 514.42 Transfer of program.

    (a) Program sponsors may, pursuant to the provisions set forth in
    this section, permit an exchange visitor to transfer from one designated
    program to another designated program.
    (b) The responsible officer of the program to which the exchange
    visitor is transferring:
    (1) Shall verify the exchange visitor's visa status and program
    (2) Execute the Form IAP-66; and
    (3) Secure the written release of the current sponsor.
    (c) Upon return of the completed Form IAP-66, the responsible
    officer of the program to which the exchange visitor has transferred
    shall provide:
    (1) The exchange visitor his or her copy of the Form IAP-66; and
    (2) A notification copy of such form to the Agency.


    nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Nicki Minaj Releases “Super
  • Nicki Minaj Releases “Super

  • watzgc
    03-05 06:31 PM
    Please help me out with my question.

    My H1B Visa and I-94 thant came along with the paperwork is valid from 03/2006 thru 03/2009. this would be my 1st 3 years.

    I reentered the country in 12/06 and my passport then was expiring by 05/07. So the immigration officer stamped the I-94 that i recieved in the flight, filled out the back of the card with my EAC # and Employer name and then wrote on the stamp

    (validity of ppt)"

    i just saw this today 03/05/08....somebody please tell me they know what to do in this case....
    1)should i leave the country and surrender it and pretend like nothing happened? would it be very risky?
    2) should i inform my employer....i know they will freakout and ask me to stop working till this is sorted out
    3) do i need to file for an extention?
    4)do i need some sort of petition?

    much appreciated

    1. you have renew ur passport
    2.file for extension quickly

    one of my friend was in same situation and he did the same thing.

    2010 nicki minaj super bass video nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Video: Nicki Minaj “Super Bass
  • Video: Nicki Minaj “Super Bass

  • alex77
    10-07 04:55 PM
    Folks, Please let me know if anyone knows where to send G-28 form if one wants to revoke attorney and be one's own representative?


    nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Nicki Minaj #39;Super Bass#39; Video
  • Nicki Minaj #39;Super Bass#39; Video

  • va_217
    01-08 01:42 PM
    they even do interviews for them to get the job and pay less to the consultant

    hair Nicki Minaj #39;Super Bass#39; Video nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Premiere Of Nicki Minaj Music
  • Premiere Of Nicki Minaj Music

  • yagw
    08-04 06:33 PM
    I've applied for EAD/AP renewal for both myself and my wife. I spent $1,290 for this.

    Say I got my GC approved and then I call USCIS and withdraw my pending EAD/AP application. Will I get a refund for pending EAD/AP application, if I get my GC approved before EAD/AP approval?


    India EB2; PD - Nov 05
    I-140 - Filed Mar '06; Approved Jun '06
    I-485 - Reached NSC July 26'07;

    Nope. You will be asked to pay double the amount for 485 since they approved it before your EAD :D


    nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Nicki Minaj has delayed the
  • Nicki Minaj has delayed the

  • sathishav
    02-18 10:16 PM
    Which state are you from? Do they insist on Passport? In NC, if you have a valid drivers licence, all you need is a valid I797. They don't insist on the passport.

    This is true at least as of Oct/nov 2010.

    As the other member said, I have had no luch with phone/email from our embassy. Going in person "may" help, but since you mailed your application, they processing may be different.

    won't hurt, if you go and check though.

    hot Nicki Minaj Super Bass Lyrics. nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Easter Dean – Super Bass
  • Easter Dean – Super Bass

  • srikondoji
    07-02 01:55 PM
    In the month of June, USCIS employees had too much of Red Bull during normal business hours, otherwise they wouldnot have become so efficient/robotic all of a sudden.

    How on earth could they take 7-8 months for 80,000 approvals and then finish the 60,000 approvals in just less than a month?

    Did DOS played a hardball with USCIS?
    By making all current in the month of JULY, DOS might have blackmailed USCIS to act fast on pending applications. If not, DOS will overburden them by infinite I-485 applications from july onwards. Finally when USCIS did its job, DOS revised the bulletin and took back what they said a fornight ago.

    Clearly, DOS and USCIS have lot to explain and come clean on the whole mess up. With no new information between june 14th and July 2nd, how could they turn 180 degrees?
    Anyone with math 101 class could have imagined that making everybody current from july onwards was stupid. All they had to had to do was move the PD for just a month or two. But again, they did what they have done and we have to bear the consequences.

    Allegations against DOS and USCIS heads
    1) They have colluded with doctors and lawyers to make a quick buck.
    2) They are 100% inefficient and need to shutdown their shops.
    3) They have generated un-ethical profits for staples, gas stations, doctors, lawyers and airline companies and postal services.

    There needs to be accountability on their part and own the mess and pay us back every penny.

    I simply need my money back or they should come out and say that i can use my same application whenever the PDs become current. In the event that i loose my visa status and i have to leave this country due to any reason, they need to reimburse me all my money.

    In just 2 weeks these guys have shattered my dreams.
    I had so many plans and they are broken all of a sudden.

    No wonder mexicans are smart by not following rules and then protest on streets.

    Its time for civil disobedience.


    house Nicki Minaj: quot;Super Bassquot; nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Its Premiere Thursday Check
  • Its Premiere Thursday Check

  • hopefulgc
    12-16 01:33 PM
    Have a paper copy of your license saved somewhere.
    I have used that in the past when i lost my license with a traffic cop. It took him 15 mins to verify my information, but saved me from getting at ticket.

    If EAD and License have same expiry then what happens for license renewal during that last 6 months. It appears, I am going to get in a similar situation. My conern is about the remote possibility - What if my license gets damaged or lost during those last 6 months. As per their current law they will not issue a replacement license since the EAD is not valid for more than 6 months. EAD can be renewed 120 days before and for license to be renewed the EAD has to be valid for more than 6 months.

    The last 6 months of "no-license replacement" is making me very anxious.

    tattoo The world premiere for Nicki nicki minaj super bass video premiere. “#39;Super Bass#39; is about the boy
  • “#39;Super Bass#39; is about the boy

  • rb_248
    10-18 12:16 AM
    rb_248, I am in the similar situation if you dont mind can you share your lawyers details, seems to be very experienced lawyer..


    Just sent you a PM. Please check your inbox.


    pictures Nicki Minaj Releases “Super nicki minaj super bass video premiere. house Nicki Minaj Super Bass
  • house Nicki Minaj Super Bass

  • Ann Ruben
    04-17 12:22 PM
    As you understand there is no magic correct solution to this situation, but, whichever decision you make about which line your mother-in-law stands in, she should be well prepared to document her intention to return to her home abroad after her visit to the US. Documents she should be prepared to show could include: proof of home ownership or long term lease abroad, proof of bank accounts abroad, proof of car ownership abroad, fixed date return ticket, proof of family abroad--husband and/or other children/grandchildren, proof of some specific event she plans to attend abroad such as wedding or other invitations, etc.

    dresses Easter Dean – Super Bass nicki minaj super bass video premiere. The video was scheduled to air
  • The video was scheduled to air

  • sac-r-ten
    06-17 12:15 PM
    Tell me the one which you developed and i won't buy it from the apple store. since if DOL/USCIS catches you and apple removes the support for it then i won't be a happy person.
    Just kidding.

    Go ahead man. live your dream. why bother about trivials like DOL/USCIS.


    makeup Nicki Minaj #39;Super Bass#39; Video nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Nicki Minaj: quot;Super Bassquot;
  • Nicki Minaj: quot;Super Bassquot;

  • meridiani.planum
    06-17 09:24 PM


    This is the 6th year of my H1B visa going on and my max out calender date is in June-2011 (including the days spent outside USA). My Green Card application was supposed to file last year but because of economy and job market situation, my Employer did not apply at that time. Now my Employer is going to start GC processing in July/August-2010. But as per the DOL rules, my GC must have been applied before 365 days of max out calender date, to qualify for H1Bb Visa extension beyond 6 years. I have the questions below in this regard:

    1. What happens if Labor is pending (not approved) on 6 years completion? My Employer says, in this scenario I have to depart USA for one year till the PERM is pending. What does it mean? Could you please give some more details about this scenario.

    no, you can get an H1 extension as soon as the labor is 365 days old. No need to spend one year outside unless you want to reset your clock. SO get them to file this asap (lets say they file in August), if your labor approval does not come on time, in June you would have to leave the US for 2 months at which point they can again extend your H1 from August.

    2. Would I get qualified for H1B Visa extension if Labor is approved before 6 years completion (i.e by June-2011)?

    If you can get your I-140 approvla also by then. Just labor approval is not enough (unless it is 365 days old which it wont be in your case)

    Kindly consider my situation and answer to my questions. Thank you in advance. I am very much worried and unable to concentrate at work because of the situation.


    girlfriend “#39;Super Bass#39; is about the boy nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Nicki Minaj#39;s very cute and
  • Nicki Minaj#39;s very cute and

  • meridiani.planum
    02-21 12:37 AM
    1. H1 (assuming in your H1petition you had requested a change of status from H4 to H1 and as part of theapproval you have a new I94).
    2. she is already outof status. 6months of out of status puts getting a green card into jeopardy.
    3. she can travel and re-enter on H4 to activate H4 status.She cant work at that point without filinganother H1 (no need to wait for april/quota etc though, since she has already been granted an H1 once). If she wants to come back with the H1 active she can get an H1 stamping, but my guess is that will be a problem as she does not have payslips.
    4. file a change of status to H4, or travel out of the US and return on H4 (assuming her H4 tied to your H1 is still valid)


    I need some help to act in right direction.

    In Oct -2008 my wife got H1B. She was on H4 before that. The employer is still searching client for her to start work. She has got no pay, as practically she never started work. She still have valid-H4 VISa till sept-2009.

    1) What is her current status H1B or H4?
    2) how long can she wait to search job, assuming if she does not get job in next 2-3 months, how long will be H1B status Valid.
    3) If she travels to india, will she has to get H1B stamped or she can re-enter on H4.
    4) What are the options to get her back on H4. I have to file my extension in sept-2009.

    Feedbacks, as highly appreciated.


    hairstyles Nicki Minaj has delayed the nicki minaj super bass video premiere. Because quot;Super Bassquot; was only
  • Because quot;Super Bassquot; was only

  • uma001
    07-24 03:26 PM
    Yes, it is better to delay it until economy picks up and unemployment rate goes down to 5%...otherwise he will get lot of queries. BTW nobody is willing to file green card at this time.

    06-14 09:41 PM
    Dear Friends,

    Please excuse my ignorance, but I don't know what AC-21 is. Can someone please give me some idea?

    Thank you.

    11-05 08:57 PM
    Yes, you can attach your spouse even after approval IF the PD is current. If there's retrogression, and PD is not current, you cannot do that.

    However, for "follow-to-join", PD needs not be current. That's what I know. Please correct if wrong. And "follow-to-join" is via Consular Processing, so needs to go back home.

    Hiç yorum yok:

    Yorum Gönder